4.1        Greg Sterlace’s Birthday: Bad Ronald, Stationwagon, Green Schwinn 

4.3        The Acacia Strain, Left Behind, Downswing 

4.4        Radio Wonderland, Hooked on Casiophonics, Aye Fast, Lifemusik Mit Andre 

4.5        The Slackers, The Abruptors 

4.6        Happy Hour: Mr. Conrad’s Rock’n’Roll Happy Hour 

4.6        Copper, Gathering Ground 

4.7        Space Cubs EP release show, Jack, Sonny Baker, Bold Folly 

4.8        Matthew Danger Lippman, Quinton Brock, Award Show, Johnny and the Man Kids 

4.9        Flesh Mother, DUDES, Squatch **

4.10      Boston Manor, Homesafe, Hot Mulligan, Save Face 

4.11      Basic Printer, dreambeaches, Humble Braggers 

4.12      Cub Sport

4.12      Next door at Electric Avenue: Caustic Casanova, Debouch 

4.13      Happy Hour: Disco Hospital 

4.13      Reed Turchi, Handsome Jack, Black Canyon Lights 

4.14      Rock A Mile In Their Shoes: The Gennies, Kerry Fey, Erica Wolfling **

4.15      My Life With The Thrill Kill Kult, Orations, Optic Opression 

4.16      Eyes Set To Kill, Convictions, Breaking Solace, Deep Valleys, Breath of the Valkyrie, 

Signs (Of a Slumbering Beast) *

4.17      Stacked Like Pancakes, The Toy Box Brigade, 42 Eagle 

4.19      Brendan & the Strangest Ways, Jungle Steve & The Gypsophelias, Timothy Alice 

4.20      Nine Layers Deep, Sons Of Ghidorah, HUNS, Night Goat 

4.21      Lost Elysium, StroElle, Eyes of the Blind, Optic Oppression

4.22      NPR Tiny Desk Contest Concert *

4.23      Trauma, The Impurity, Coffin Hook, Gods Creatures, A.C. Anton, Supply Line 

4.24      Short Moscato, Dr. Ooo, 14 Trapdoors, Rodagues, Vice Versa 

4.25      Snailmate, Pizzadoughnuts, Jack Topht 

4.26      Beams, dreambeaches, Katie Weissman 

4.27      Early Show: The Enemies, The Serftones 

4.27      Late Show: Transmission Dance Party 

4.28      The Barksdales, Governess, The Emersons, Lucky 33, The Living Deads

4.29      Made Violent, Ugly Sun, Cold Fronts 

4.30      City Of The Weak, Echo Black, In Loving Memory, Big Tim Kellams 

5.1        Thirsty Curses, Dredneks, Scathed 

5.2        Pseudogod, Hellfire Deathcult, Ulutatum Tollunt, Hubris 

5.6        Sunflower Bean, Dream Wife 

5.7        Spring Fling IV: We Were Sharks, Boys of Fall, Rival Town, Aeon’s Theory, 

Cause For A Hero, Dilettante, Dope City Kid, Pawner

5.11      Come to Grief, Fistula, Malarchuk, Dirt War 

5.12      PastMasters 

5.13      Howling Giant 

5.14      Mos Generator, Fox 45, Nine Layers Deep  

5.15      CANCELLED: Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown (they picked up Blackberry Smoke dates..)

5.18      Iron Fist, Shanzig, Ish Kabbible 

5.19      Ball Cheeze Psychotics 

5.20      Founding Fathers, Coral Collapse, THIS 

5.22      Crunk Witch, Chew, Pizzadoughnuts 

5.23      Inquisition 

5.24      Mike Frazier and The Dying Wild, Sammy Kay, Rust Belt Brigade, First Ward, Eaves 

5.25      Sara Elizabeth, Not Quite Right, The Dan White Band 

5.26      Virus X, JC Nickles, Axed and Smashed 

5.29      Radiator King 

5.30      Marah in the Mainsail 

5.31      Chloroform 

6.1        Glitch Video Game Band 

6.2        Early Show: Ben Vaughn, Mark Norris 

6.2        Late Show: Poindexter 

6.4        Rich People, Tranquility, Local Openers, Previous Love 

6.5        Sixes, Nine Layers Deep, HUNS, Blackhand 

6.7        Middle Kids 

6.9        Scott Helman 

6.10      The Dickies, The Queers 

6.14      Black Pitcher 

6.15      The Toasters, Mustard Plug 

6.17      Lunch Duchess, Tina Panic Noise 

6.20      A Judgmental Swarm of Bees, Lost Giant, Ghostpool, Sunday Brunch 

6.25      The Monolithic, Witty Tarbox, The Good Neighbors 

6.28      Cavern, Malarchuk 

6.30      Early Show: 2nd Annual FOOD NOT BOMBS Punk Show And Vegan Food Drive 

6.30      Late Show: As If Dance Party 

7.6        Tiger Chung Lee

7.7        Ten Cent Howl 

7.10      L.M.I., Healer, BastardBastardBastard 

7.13      Heart Attack Kids, Good Dude 

7.17      Koffin Kats, The Goddamn Gallows, Viva Le Vox, Dredneks 

7.20      The Tombstone Hands, Surfin’ Cadavers, Blue Rocket Trio 

8.18      Green Jello 

Tickets for EyeHateGod, Basic Printer, Pseudogod, Sunflower Bean, Come to Grief/Fistula, Sixes, and Koffin Kats available through Ticketfly:www.ticketfly.com/venue/16459-buffalos-mohawk-place or at the club…

Tickets for Richie Ramone, Drummers Only, Eyes Set To Kill, Stacked Like Pancakes, Trauma, City of the Weak, Spring Fling IV, Trapt, The Dickies, and Green Jello available here: www.purplepass.com/index.php#mm=allevents/mohawk%20place

Tickets for these shows are available through Ticketfly, just not through our normal link: Saved by the 90s, Squatch, Can’t Swim, Forever Came Calling, The Acacia Strain, The Slackers, Copper, Boston Manor, Cub Sport, My Life With The Thrill Kill Kult, Made Violent, Inquisition, Middle Kids, and Scott Hellman.